WEDNESDAY 22/03/2017 - MIERCOLES 22/03/2017
Europe Time (For USA -6) / Tiempo de Europa (Para Mexico -7 Horas / USA -6)
15:45 Cycling (ASO/UCI): Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
CHANNEL 59 (ESP) / CANAL 59 (ESP)
CHANNEL 22 (ENG) / CANAL 22 (ENG)
========================================================
16:00 Tenis (ATP Tour) ATP Masters 1000 Miami Open
CHANNEL 04 (ENG) / CANAL 04 (ENG)
CHANNEL 73 (ENG) / CANAL 73 (ENG)
========================================================
17:00 International Friendly: Djibouti vs South Sudan
CHANNEL 25 (AR) / CANAL 25 (AR)
CHANNEL 79 (ENG) / CANAL 79 (ENG)
========================================================
17:00 Basketball (Euroleague): CSKA Moscow vs Darusafaka Dogus
CHANNEL 16 (HR) / CANAL 16 (HR)
========================================================
18:00 Tenis (WTA Tour) WTA Miami Open
CHANNEL 55 (ESP) / CANAL 55 (ESP)
CHANNEL 02 (ENG) / CANAL 02 (ENG)
CHANNEL 69 (ENG) / CANAL 69 (ENG)
CHANNEL 62 (ENG) / CANAL 62 (ENG)
========================================================
18:00 Int. Friendly: Czech Republic vs Lithuania
CHANNEL 80 (ENG) / CANAL 80 (ENG)
CHANNEL 07 (MY) / CANAL 07 (MY)
CHANNEL 27 (AR) / CANAL 27 (AR)
========================================================
19:00 Basketball (Euroleague): Crvena Zvezda Telekom vs BC Olympiakos Piraeus
CHANNEL 54 (ESP) / CANAL 54 (ESP)
CHANNEL 25 (HR) / CANAL 25 (HR)
========================================================
19:00 Basketball (Euroleague): Galatasaray SK vs BC Uniks Kazan
CHANNEL 16 (HR) / CANAL 16 (HR)
========================================================
20:15 Clubs Club Friendly game: Feyenoord vs FC Dordrecht
CHANNEL 17 (NL) / CANAL 17 (NL)
CHANNEL 81 (NL) / CANAL 81 (NL)
========================================================
20:45 Int. Friendly: Germany vs England
CHANNEL 10 (ESP) / CANAL 10 (ESP)
CHANNEL 53 (ESP) / CANAL 53 (ESP)
CHANNEL 77 (ENG) / CANAL 77 (ENG)
CHANNEL 12 (DE) / CANAL 12 (DE)
CHANNEL 76 (DE) / CANAL 76 (DE)
CHANNEL 60 (FR) / CANAL 60 (FR)
CHANNEL 20 (PT) / CANAL 20 (PT)
CHANNEL 03 (RU) / CANAL 03 (RU)
CHANNEL 19 (DK) / CANAL 19 (DK)
CHANNEL 28 (SE) / CANAL 28 (SE)
========================================================
20:45 Int. Friendly: Scotland vs Canada
CHANNEL 01 (ENG) / CANAL 01 (ENG)
CHANNEL 29 (ENG) / CANAL 29 (ENG)
CHANNEL 68 (ENG) / CANAL 68 (ENG)
CHANNEL 71 (ENG) / CANAL 71 (ENG)
========================================================
21:00 Basketball (Euroleague): Real Madrid BC vs Regal FC Barcelona
CHANNEL 54 (ESP) / CANAL 54 (ESP)
CHANNEL 05 (ENG) / CANAL 05 (ENG)
CHANNEL 99 (TR) / CANAL 99 (TR)
CHANNEL 16 (HR) / CANAL 16 (HR)
========================================================
23:30 Brazil Carioca, Serie A, Taca Rio: Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Madureira RJ
CHANNEL 21 (PT) / CANAL 21 (PT)
CHANNEL 78 (PT) / CANAL 78 (PT)
========================================================
00:00 Basketball (USA NBA): Orlando Magic vs Charlotte Hornets
CHANNEL 86 (ENG) / CANAL 86 (ENG)
========================================================
00:30 Basketball (USA NBA): Boston Celtics vs Indiana Pacers
CHANNEL 54 (ESP) / CANAL 54 (ESP)
CHANNEL 74 (ENG) / CANAL 74 (ENG)
========================================================
01:00 Basketball (USA NBA): Chicago Bulls vs Detroit Pistons
CHANNEL 87 (ENG) / CANAL 87 (ENG)
========================================================
01:00 Basketball (USA NBA): Oklahoma City Thunder vs Philadelphia 76ers
CHANNEL 34 (ENG) / CANAL 34 (ENG)
CHANNEL 88 (ENG) / CANAL 88 (ENG)
========================================================
01:00 Basketball (USA NBA): Washington Wizards vs Atlanta Hawks
CHANNEL 06 (ENG) / CANAL 06 (ENG)
CHANNEL 89 (ENG) / CANAL 89 (ENG)
CHANNEL 60 (FR) / CANAL 60 (FR)
========================================================
01:00 Brazil Paulista, Serie A1: Ituano SP vs Atletico Linense SP
CHANNEL 21 (PT) / CANAL 21 (PT)
CHANNEL 78 (PT) / CANAL 78 (PT)
========================================================
01:45 Brazil Gaucho: Novo Hamburgo RS vs Gremio RS
CHANNEL 21 (PT) / CANAL 21 (PT)
CHANNEL 78 (PT) / CANAL 78 (PT)
========================================================
02:00 Basketball (USA NBA): Denver Nuggets vs Cleveland Cavaliers
CHANNEL 30 (ENG) / CANAL 30 (ENG)
CHANNEL 86 (ENG) / CANAL 86 (ENG)
========================================================
03:30 Basketball (USA NBA): Sacramento Kings vs Milwaukee Bucks
CHANNEL 33 (ENG) / CANAL 33 (ENG)
CHANNEL 87 (ENG) / CANAL 87 (ENG)
========================================================
03:30 Basketball (USA NBA): Utah Jazz vs New York Knicks
CHANNEL 06 (ENG) / CANAL 06 (ENG)
CHANNEL 88 (ENG) / CANAL 88 (ENG)
========================================================